THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE .06 g/150mL
NIACINAMIDE, ADENOSINE · LIQUID · NOKSIBCHO cosmetic Co., Ltd.
THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE is a liquid containing niacinamide, adenosine at .06 g/150mL, taken topical. Manufactured by NOKSIBCHO cosmetic Co., Ltd..
Key Facts
- Brand Name
- THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE
- Generic Name
- NIACINAMIDE, ADENOSINE
- NDC Code (Product)
73590-0082- Manufacturer
- NOKSIBCHO cosmetic Co., Ltd.
- Strength
- .06 g/150mL
- Dosage Form
- LIQUID
- Route
- TOPICAL
- Marketing Status
- Drug Class
- Adenosine Receptor Agonist [EPC]
- Marketing Start
- 07/01/2021
Recall History
No Recall HistoryFrequently Asked Questions
What is THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE used for?
THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE contains NIACINAMIDE, ADENOSINE. It is a liquid taken topical. Consult your doctor for specific uses.
Is THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE a controlled substance?
THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE is not classified as a controlled substance by the DEA.
What is the generic name for THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE?
The generic name for THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE is NIACINAMIDE, ADENOSINE. There are 12 other brand versions of NIACINAMIDE, ADENOSINE.
What is the NDC code for THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE .06 g/150mL?
The NDC (National Drug Code) for THE SKINHOUSE VITA SNAIL FIRST ESSENSE .06 g/150mL is 73590-0082, listed by NOKSIBCHO cosmetic Co., Ltd..
Other Niacinamide, Brands
See all →- by Selected Repair Vitality.02 g/50mL73509-040
- Dr. sunmi care Duel Hyaluronic Acid Essence.04 g/100mL82083-0020
- COXIR INTENSIVE EGF PEPTIDE TONER.06 g/150mL73590-0074
- DERMAHAN THE WHITENING MOISTURIZING MASK2 g/100g82083-0003
- DERLADIE WITCH HAZEL PERFECT VITAMIN SERUM.04 g/100mL82083-0002
- FOASU Pink Y s RecoveryCream.04 g/100mL77964-004
- LAONMEDI PREMIUM ROSE MASK.04 g/100mL82083-0006
- COXIR INTENSIVE EGF PEPTIDE SERUM.02 g/50mL73590-0073
- FOASU JIN MOISTURIZING ESSENCE.04 g/100mL77964-003
- DERLADIE WITCH HAZEL PERFECT VITAMIN GELCREAM.04 g/100mL82083-0001
Not medical advice. Always consult your doctor or pharmacist before making any medication decisions.
Data from openFDA · Public domain (CC0 1.0)