Bestmade Natural Products BM39 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C]
Apis MellD3, Ars AlbD4, Calc CarbD10, DulcamaraD5, Ledum PalD10, Rhus ToxD4, Urtica UrenD3 · LIQUID · Bestmade Natural Products
Bestmade Natural Products BM39 is a liquid containing apis melld3, ars albd4, calc carbd10, dulcamarad5, ledum pald10, rhus toxd4, urtica urend3 at 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C], taken oral. Manufactured by Bestmade Natural Products.
Key Facts
- Brand Name
- Bestmade Natural Products BM39
- Generic Name
- Apis MellD3, Ars AlbD4, Calc CarbD10, DulcamaraD5, Ledum PalD10, Rhus ToxD4, Urtica UrenD3
- NDC Code (Product)
82969-2039- Manufacturer
- Bestmade Natural Products
- Strength
- 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C]
- Dosage Form
- LIQUID
- Route
- ORAL
- Marketing Status
- Drug Class
- Standardized Insect Venom Allergenic Extract [EPC]
- Marketing Start
- 01/01/2015
Recall History
No Recall HistoryFrequently Asked Questions
What is Bestmade Natural Products BM39 used for?
Bestmade Natural Products BM39 contains Apis MellD3, Ars AlbD4, Calc CarbD10, DulcamaraD5, Ledum PalD10, Rhus ToxD4, Urtica UrenD3. It is a liquid taken oral. Consult your doctor for specific uses.
Is Bestmade Natural Products BM39 a controlled substance?
Bestmade Natural Products BM39 is not classified as a controlled substance by the DEA.
What is the generic name for Bestmade Natural Products BM39?
The generic name for Bestmade Natural Products BM39 is Apis MellD3, Ars AlbD4, Calc CarbD10, DulcamaraD5, Ledum PalD10, Rhus ToxD4, Urtica UrenD3. There are no other listed brand versions of Apis MellD3, Ars AlbD4, Calc CarbD10, DulcamaraD5, Ledum PalD10, Rhus ToxD4, Urtica UrenD3.
What is the NDC code for Bestmade Natural Products BM39 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C]?
The NDC (National Drug Code) for Bestmade Natural Products BM39 30 [hp_C]/30[hp_C] is 82969-2039, listed by Bestmade Natural Products.
Not medical advice. Always consult your doctor or pharmacist before making any medication decisions.
Data from openFDA · Public domain (CC0 1.0)